RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Aucilla Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Monticello, Florida
you RUN the place
7803 Aucilla Rd, Monticello, Florida, 32344, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jay Finlayson
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (7)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 XC Championships (2)
2012 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (4)
2012 - Florida Middle School XC Championships (FLYRA) (1)
2011 - Bale N Trail (6)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (3 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Open Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 23rd 2012, 2:31pm
Comments
Alligator Lake XC Invite
- Sep 22, 2012
Alligator Lake Park, 1498 SW County Club Road (CR133), Lake City, FL, US, 32025
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
Mens 5k Open XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
495
Patterson, Kentre
12
Episcopal (Jacks
17:17.37
1
2
953
Rutherford, Griffi
11
North Florida Ch
17:26.46
2
3
738
Lowery, Blake
9
Gainesville
17:42.10
3
4
750
Ward, Andrew
11
Gainesville
17:55.40
4
5
954
Strickland, Alex
11
North Florida Ch
18:02.97
5
6
339
Miller, Andrew
12
Christ's Church
18:06.12
6
7
1371
Sansalone, John
12
St Francis Catho
18:11.12
7
8
534
Weaver, Will
10
Fernandina Beach
18:14.89
8
9
410
KUMAR, RAVI
12
Eastside
18:15.52
9
10
196
Hales, Thomas
10
Bradford
18:15.73
10
11
527
Kirkendall, Trent
12
Fernandina Beach
18:16.18
11
12
310
Oakes, James
10
Camden
18:18.44
12
13
63
Moran, Gabriel
9
Baldwin
18:21.33
13
14
370
Pierce, Timothy
9
Columbia (Lake C
18:26.49
14
15
675
Toothman, Walker
12
Florida State Un
18:28.12
15
16
206
Peirce, Scotty
11
Bradford
18:30.56
16
17
58
Drum, Micah
9
Baldwin
18:30.60
17
18
744
Reccoppa, Lance
11
Gainesville
18:48.05
18
19
493
Oakley, Alex
9
Episcopal (Jacks
18:54.37
19
20
488
McCawley, PD
11
Episcopal (Jacks
18:59.08
20
21
25
Mattingly, Braden
11
Aucilla Christia
19:03.05
21
22
334
Downing, Seth
12
Christ's Church
19:03.32
22
23
27
Nennstiel, Gatlin
8
Aucilla Christia
19:03.86
23
24
949
Grant, Garet
9
North Florida Ch
19:04.14
24
25
504
Van Cleve, Tucker
11
Episcopal (Jacks
19:06.35
25
26
525
Harbin, Seth
12
Fernandina Beach
19:10.44
26
27
1212
Jones-Quering, Mic
10
James S Rickards
19:10.99
27
28
752
Zhdanov, Semen
9
Gainesville
19:11.37
28
29
336
Hamilton, Christia
9
Christ's Church
19:12.42
29
30
308
Kolodziejczyk, Jac
10
Camden
19:12.63
30
31
1214
Wilson, Evan
10
James S Rickards
19:13.67
31
32
22
Finlayson, Jay
12
Aucilla Christia
19:16.53
32
33
411
Mirti, Rico
9
Eastside
19:17.58
33
34
491
Moore, Matthew
9
Episcopal (Jacks
19:22.71
34
35
1452
Crews, Kyle
12
Trinity Christia
19:25.64
35
36
407
Jr, Thomas Poirier
10
Eastside
19:37.57
36
37
417
Ruppert, Matthew
11
Eastside
19:37.80
37
38
955
Tenney, Aaron
11
North Florida Ch
19:40.12
38
39
406
Hintenlang, Hunter
9
Eastside
19:43.99
39
40
337
Hutchins, Ben
9
Christ's Church
19:45.87
40
41
402
Burger, Will
9
Eastside
19:46.10
41
42
305
Combes, Tristan
10
Camden
19:47.79
42
43
742
Pierce, Nicholas
10
Gainesville
19:48.50
43
44
400
Booker, Robert
10
Eastside
19:49.80
44
45
1469
Scott, Ryan
8
Trinity Christia
19:50.45
45
46
363
Griffin, Shaykhiem
12
Columbia (Lake C
19:52.02
46
47
1286
White, Todd
10
Santa Fe
19:52.67
47
48
66
Powers, Corey
11
Baldwin
19:52.76
48
49
1473
Varnes, Kyle
10
Trinity Christia
19:53.29
49
50
306
Cook, Klayton
10
Camden
19:53.98
50
51
1282
Griner, Wyatt
9
Santa Fe
19:54.98
51
52
360
Buiey, Octavious
12
Columbia (Lake C
19:55.80
52
53
670
Mahoney, Anthony
12
Florida State Un
19:57.07
53
54
1208
Belk, Justin
11
James S Rickards
19:59.06
54
55
195
Gillenwaters, John
12
Bradford
20:01.92
55
56
526
Hewett, Clay
11
Fernandina Beach
20:02.15
56
57
374
Zeigus, Shawn
9
Columbia (Lake C
20:04.56
57
58
775
Dorman, Jonathon
9
Harvest Comm
20:08.36
58
59
322
Milic, Ched
10
Canterbury
20:11.20
60
1468
Rawson, Brandon
11
Trinity Christia
20:11.86
59
61
782
Williams, Jacob
10
Harvest Comm
20:12.79
60
62
779
Nields, Isaiah
8
Harvest Comm
20:15.33
61
63
751
Wilson, Alexander
11
Gainesville
20:20.01
62
64
312
Riley, Charles
10
Camden
20:22.94
63
65
418
Seubert, Sebastian
9
Eastside
20:23.66
66
307
Hankwitz, Blake
11
Camden
20:27.43
64
67
60
McCain, Mike
12
Baldwin
20:31.05
65
68
309
Lemons, Zach
10
Camden
20:31.16
66
69
1364
Bowser, Andrew
11
St Francis Catho
20:34.05
67
70
727
Coleman-Davis, Cla
9
Gainesville
20:34.27
68
71
304
Cole, Nicholas
12
Camden
20:44.27
72
1475
West, Gill
10
Trinity Christia
20:48.13
69
73
729
Donsky, Ken
10
Gainesville
20:50.21
74
533
Twiggs, Wesley
9
Fernandina Beach
20:52.69
70
75
483
Killea, Jonathan
10
Episcopal (Jacks
20:53.11
71
76
1372
Sarabia, Alejandro
10
St Francis Catho
20:53.16
72
77
669
Maher, Brian
12
Florida State Un
20:53.56
73
78
421
Van Susteren, Pete
11
Eastside
20:56.11
79
1213
Wilson, Andrew
12
James S Rickards
20:59.27
74
80
338
Leonard, Michael
10
Christ's Church
21:00.65
75
81
303
Campbell, Michael
11
Camden
21:07.45
82
365
Jewett, Tim
12
Columbia (Lake C
21:08.52
76
83
364
Henderson, Noah
11
Columbia (Lake C
21:09.08
77
84
749
Von Zabbern, Brend
10
Gainesville
21:09.23
85
524
Harbin, Jake
12
Fernandina Beach
21:13.04
78
86
59
Flowers, Chuck
12
Baldwin
21:15.34
79
87
26
Nennstiel, Carson
10
Aucilla Christia
21:17.19
80
88
672
Nelson, Jonathan
12
Florida State Un
21:20.51
81
89
1459
James, Joshua
12
Trinity Christia
21:20.72
82
90
1281
Gentry, Troy
11
Santa Fe
21:21.59
83
91
828
Davis, Zack
10
Keystone Heights
21:21.69
84
92
43
Stalvey, Jacob
10
Baker County
21:22.41
85
93
834
Rabb, James
8
Keystone Heights
21:23.90
86
94
940
Ewing, Jacob
9
Newberry
21:26.71
87
95
1474
Weatherford, Matth
10
Trinity Christia
21:26.83
88
96
664
Abellera, Richie
12
Florida State Un
21:28.99
89
97
372
Snook, Wyatt
11
Columbia (Lake C
21:29.85
90
98
311
Oberlin, Logan
10
Camden
21:34.51
99
64
Overmyer, Drew
11
Baldwin
21:36.33
91
100
1370
Sansalone, Joe
10
St Francis Catho
21:37.72
92
101
1437
Cortes, Jesus
10
Suwannee
21:46.79
102
942
McKinley, Caleb
9
Newberry
21:49.25
93
103
1211
Grandison, Darrel
11
James S Rickards
21:50.95
94
104
523
Condurelis, Tristo
12
Fernandina Beach
21:53.12
95
105
1463
Mann, Josiah
8
Trinity Christia
21:59.68
106
321
Herzberg, Austin
10
Canterbury
22:02.60
107
361
Cason, Dominique
10
Columbia (Lake C
22:04.03
108
1365
Charnas, Jack
10
St Francis Catho
22:11.00
96
109
359
Beckelheimer, Dill
9
Columbia (Lake C
22:13.53
110
1283
Kirkland, Jackson
11
Santa Fe
22:14.93
97
111
341
Zart, Nick
10
Christ's Church
22:15.12
98
112
762
Bachelor, Jamel
12
Godby
22:20.76
113
202
Marroletti, Scott
9
Bradford
22:27.46
99
114
944
Purvis, Zach
9
Newberry
22:32.18
100
115
369
Peterson, Zachary
11
Columbia (Lake C
22:34.08
116
937
Chatfield, Riley
9
Newberry
22:35.50
101
117
1458
Jacob, Van Wieren
6
Trinity Christia
22:40.78
118
1544
Laywell, Matthias
John Paul II Cat
22:46.51
119
44
Williford, Caleb
11
Baker County
22:46.84
102
120
677
Ziegmont, Christop
8
Florida State Un
22:52.20
103
121
948
Bodiford, Brandon
11
North Florida Ch
22:55.15
104
122
1368
Devlin, Sean
9
St Francis Catho
22:56.32
105
123
777
Jorgensen, Eli
9
Harvest Comm
22:59.04
106
124
28
Nugent, Taylor
9
Aucilla Christia
23:01.17
107
125
833
Priest, Cj
11
Keystone Heights
23:03.61
108
126
1568
Perlman, Cooper
Florida State Un
23:03.97
109
127
1209
Blair, Amir
9
James S Rickards
23:06.12
110
128
746
Smith, Cameron
11
Gainesville
23:11.47
129
781
Sasscer, Josh
9
Harvest Comm
23:13.13
111
130
829
Dennis, Luke
8
Keystone Heights
23:14.03
112
131
1375
Thornton, Nathan
10
St Francis Catho
23:20.16
113
132
41
Orberg, Tanner
10
Baker County
23:22.16
114
133
830
Dillard, Jason
9
Keystone Heights
23:22.28
115
134
42
Stafford, Jarred
10
Baker County
23:22.33
116
135
827
Beck, Lake
8
Keystone Heights
23:31.31
117
136
1453
Davey, Austin
12
Trinity Christia
23:33.93
137
780
Nields, Liam
6
Harvest Comm
23:35.99
118
138
689
Thompson, Jeremie
7
Fort White
24:04.04
139
24
Harp, Jt
8
Aucilla Christia
24:09.67
119
140
943
Purvis, Dylan
11
Newberry
24:10.69
120
141
739
Meyer, Evan
10
Gainesville
24:12.92
142
30
Slaughter, Brandon
7
Aucilla Christia
24:19.54
121
143
1369
Jasinski, Kevin
12
St Francis Catho
24:35.03
144
945
Radder, Robert
9
Newberry
24:38.65
122
145
1280
Geelhoed, Andrew
10
Santa Fe
24:42.67
123
146
189
Carlisle, Justin
10
Bradford
24:44.71
124
147
835
Rowe, Andrew
12
Keystone Heights
24:56.76
125
148
938
Duarte, Agustin
11
Newberry
24:58.82
126
149
836
Spencer, Thomas
10
Keystone Heights
25:02.38
150
1285
Sanders, Ryan
11
Santa Fe
25:05.14
127
151
668
Kreps, Brennan
12
Florida State Un
25:08.46
152
939
Ewing, Caleb
11
Newberry
25:16.16
153
68
Ross, Malik
9
Baldwin
25:25.14
128
154
952
Riles, Scott Cody
11
North Florida Ch
25:44.96
129
155
947
Andrews, Noah
10
North Florida Ch
25:47.99
130
156
832
Hillary, Kevin
10
Keystone Heights
25:55.44
157
951
Price, Michael
9
North Florida Ch
26:01.56
158
40
Hartley, Ty
9
Baker County
26:03.79
131
159
1215
Witmer, Christophe
10
James S Rickards
26:18.40
132
160
950
Price, Jevon
7
North Florida Ch
26:19.31
161
688
Compton, Joshua
10
Fort White
26:44.27
162
1279
Balkcom, Chandler
10
Santa Fe
26:46.77
133
163
831
Getz, Conner
9
Keystone Heights
26:50.28
164
768
Love, Shavez
12
Godby
26:51.51
165
319
Dobbs, Grant
7
Canterbury
27:37.51
166
766
Harrison, Devin
11
Godby
27:55.26
167
767
Kelly, Matthew
11
Godby
27:55.59
168
38
Brantley, Stephen
10
Baker County
28:23.73
134
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alexa Womack Walton HS 19:53 4th - Alligator Lake Invitational 20
Boys JV Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Boys Open Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Boys Varsity Invite Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 20
Elizabeth Mulford Vanguard 3rd - Alligator Lake Invitational 201
Garrett Westlake 2nd 16:09.07 - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Girls JV Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Girls Open Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Girls Varsity Invite Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 2
Kenan Farmer 1st 16:04.61 - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Kentre Patterson Episcopal 17:07 1st - Alligator Lake Invitationa
Patrick Fleming Pope HS 3rd 16:09.11 - Alligator Lake Invitation
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#alligator-lake-invitational
196 shares:
Alligator Lake XC Invite
,
Aucilla Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Monticello, Florida
,
Baker County Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glen Saint Mary, Florida
,
Baldwin Middle-senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baldwin, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Aucilla Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Monticello, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
2
2014
1
2013
9
4
2012
5
3
2011
10
3
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#alligator-lake-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!